Home
Aktuelles
Kalender/Termine
Vorstand
Unser Vereinsheim
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2018
LIGA AUFLAGE
LUPI LIGA
Kreisrundenwettkampf
Trainingszeiten
Königsschießen
Schießtage 2019
Schießtage 2018
Vereinspokal
Marathonschießen
Lupi-Pokal
Marsch-Geest
Unsere Jugend
Gästebuch
Links
Impressum
Datenschutz

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisliste der Schießtage 2019 vom 05.-08.11.2019

      Bürger Damen      
1. Maxi 443,4        
  Tanja Jurman* 157,7 Anika Reusch 144,1 Christin Wegner 141,6
  Erika Fedosejevs 132,8        
2. Damengymnastik Neuenkirchen 422,5        
  Tanja Jurman* 158,2 Sina Hardt 136,9 Nathalie Schmidt 127,4
  Telse Rohwedder 109,7        
3. We are family 421,6        
  Sonja Pahl* 148,9 Bevi Pahl 138,2 Emi Pahl 134,5
4. No Name 399,4        
  Melina Mundt* 153,6 Katharina Wegner 130,7 Alexandra Schreck 115,1
             
      Bürger Herren      
1. Feuerwehr Neuenkirchen 437,2        
  Manfred Jurman* 156,5 Ralf Rohwedder 143,3 Stefan Parnow 137,4
  Martin Gutschmidt 134,4        
2. Django Coyones 436,2        
  Daniel Wegner* 150,4 Sascha Schultz 147 Dirk Schreck 138,8
3. Moritz 436        
  Hans Werner Wegner* 151,9 Kevin Reusch 151,2 George Fedosejevs 132,9
  Steffen Lüders 127,9        
4. SC Neuenkirchen 411,7        
  Hansi Hansen 141,6 Jan Meuter 140,8 Holger Kirch 129,3
  Berthold Kurkowski 128,9        
5. Feuerwehr Hemme 406        
  Uwe Stolz 140,9 Jürgen Ehlers 132,7 Kai Olauson 132,4
  Steffen Lüders 124,1        
6. Einzelschützen          
  Erwin Genz 137,1 Hauke Boyens 112,7 Erwin Genz 129,5
             
      Bürger Mix      
1. Max 446,4        
  Daniel Wegner* 151,4 Anika Reusch 148,9 Thore Kempcke 146,1
  Ernst Günter Nicolay 113,3        
2. Feuerwehr Hemme 445,7        
  Kevin Reusch 149,6 Siegbert Peters 148,2 Helge Witthohn* 147,9
  Brigitte Schröder 146,7        
3. Frühstücksclub 443,1        
  Tanja Jurman* 158,1 Dennis Stelck 147 Uwe Stolz 138
  Erik Jurman 131,9        
4. Feuerwehr Neunkirchen 436,1        
  Manfred Jurman* 156,5 Stefan Parnow 141,6 Thomas Genz 138
  Telse Rohwedder 129,3        
5. Eisschützen 429,1        
  Daniel Wegner* 151,8 Sascha Schultz 144,3 Dirk Schreck 133
  Katharina Wegner 123,6        
6. A.PF.EL 426,8        
  Andrea Stelck* 154,5 Justin Unverfehrt 139,1 Denise Schulz 133,2
  Viktor Maier 124,1        
7. Feuerwehr Neuenkirchen 422,3        
  Ralf Rohwedder 147,1 Nathalie Schmidt 138,8 Stefan Parnow 136,4
  Sina Hardt 133,1        
8. Eine schrecklich nette Familie 420,2        
  Frank Pahl* 150,9 Bevi Pahl 135,1 Emi Pahl 134,2
9. Barnickgrill 416,9        
  Frank Pahl* 150,6 Steffen Barnick 134,6 Emi Pahl 131,7
  Bevi Pahl 130,6        
10. Gemeindevertretung 410,4        
  Jan Schumacher 139,3 George Fedosejevs 136,3 Hauke Boyens 134,8
  Sandra Lange 126,7        
11. Hemmer Jugend 363,6        
  Bevi Pahl 125,1 Emi Pahl 122,9 Erik Jurman 115,6
             
      Schützen Damen      
1. KK St.Michaelisdonn 451,1        
  Ina Stellner 153,8 Manuela Tito 148,7 Waltraud Johannsen 148,6
  Jessica Lucht 148,5        
2. KK Schafstedt 447,3        
  Melina Mundt 155 Manuela Mundt 151,9 Renate Paulick 140,4
             
      Schützen Herren      
1. KK St.Michaelisdonn 464,2        
  Gerd Kohlsaat 155,3 Sven Lucht 154,9 Mike Neumann 154
  Joachim Stellner 149,4        
2. Schenefelder Schützengilde 458,1        
  Klaus Peter Heimsen 153,6 Uwe Hecheltien 152,9 Michael Wischewski 151,6
  Hartwig Lietz 147,9        
3. KK Weddingstedt 456,1        
  Manfred Jurman 155,3 Bernd Hinrichs 152,2 Jörg Glozober 148,6
  Alfred Hallex 146,4        
4. KK Wöhrden 453,3        
  Helge Witthohn 153,4 Arno Tetzlaff 151,6 Alfons Mayer 148,3
  Klaus Nicolay 140,6        
5. RK Hedwigenkoog 449,4        
  Marcus Claussen 150,3 Arno Tetzlaff 150,1 Alfons Mayer 149
  Klaus Nicolay 132,6        
6. Gardinger SV 448,9        
  Volker Boyens 150,9 Hartmut May 149 Hans Peter Boyens 149
  Erwin Kollhorst 136,7        
7. KK Weddingstedt 448,1        
  Bernd Hinrichs 151,7 Sönke Kruse 151,2 Alfred Hallex 145,2
  Volker Petersen 134        
8. KK Weddingstedt 149,7        
  Christian Kilian 149,7        
           
      Schützen Mix      
1. KK Weddindstedt 466        
  Kirsten Meyer-Wetzel 157,3 Manfred Jurman 156 Jörg Glozober 152,7
  Andrea Ritthof-Kruse 144,5        
2. KK Weddindstedt 460,8        
  Kirsten Meyer-Wetzel 156,9 Manfred Jurman 155,3 Bernd Hinrichs 148,6
  Andrea Ritthof-Kruse 146        
3. Die Halunken 456,3        
  Jörn Köppen 156,2 Dorit Köppen 154,9 Helmi Köppen 145,2
  Anika Köppen 97,6        
4. KK St.Michaelisdonn 455,6        
  Sven Lucht 154 Gerd Kohlsaat 152,6 Ina Stellner 149
  Manuela Tito 143,1        
5. KK Wöhrden 455,5        
  Tanja Jurman 156,2 Marcus Claussen 150,2 Peter Witthohn 149,1
  Mirco Schädler 147,9        
6. KK Weddingstedt 452,7        
  Jörg Glozober 153,5 Sönke Kruse 150,4 Anneli Fuchs 148,8
  Michael Gurschke 135,7        
7. KK St.Michaelisdonn 452,6        
  Mike Neumann 154,4 Petra Ackermann 149,8 Jessica Lucht 148,4
  Joachim Stellner 145,5        
8. KK Weddingstedt 448,5        
  Kirsten Meyer-Wetzel 157,3 Anneli Fuchs 146 Andrea Ritthof-Kruse 145,2
  Sönke Kruse 144,3        
9. RK Hedwigenkoog 443        
  Mirco Schädler 150,2 Renate Paulick 147,4 Peter Witthohn 145,4
  Helge Witthohn 144,8        
10. SV Krempel 428        
  Gerd Peters 148,8 Monika Gehlsen 140,9 Angelika Sölling 138,3
11. KK St.Michaelisdonn 426,7        
  Waltraud Johannsen 147,6 Ben Niclas Lucht 144,9 Frieda Bootz 134,2