keyvisual



Home
Aktuelles
Termine
Trainingszeiten
Schießwoche
Vereinspokal LG/LP
Vereinspokal KK
Vereinspokal 2015
Vereinspokal 2014
Vereinspokal 2013
Pokalübersicht
Marsch-Geest-Pokal
LUPI-Liga
Unsere Jugend
Königspaare
Vorstand
Unser Vereinsheim
Eisstockschießen
Bilder
Gästebuch
Impressum
Links
Archiv

 

Ergebnisliste zum 2. Klein-Kaliberpokalschießen
des  SSC Hemme

A-Pokal Damen
 1. SSC Hemme 559    
  Mundt, Manuela 188 Jurman, Tanja 186 Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten 185
 2. KK Schafstedt 556    
  Reinfeldt, Marlies 187 Mundt, Manuela 185 Mundt, Melina 184
 3. KSSV Schalkholz 552    
  Speck, Bärbel 190 Grossmann, Christa 186 Eckmann, Elfriede 176
 4. KK St. Michel 527    
  Kohlsaat, Regina 177 Wiebold, Heike 176 Stellner, Ina 174
 5. KK Buchholz 504    
  Baumann, Andrea 183 Krause, Doris 165 Brüdt, Sonja 156
 6. KK Weddingstedt 489    
  Holzlöhner, Marion 181 Gotthard, Monja 170 Ritthoff-Kruse, Andrea 138
       
B-Pokal Gemischt
 1. SV Garding 566    
  Heißt, Karl-Heinz 192 Becker, Christa 188 Clasen, Hermann 186
 2. SSC Hemme 566    
  Bläßer, Manfred 194 Jurman, Tanja 187 Mundt, Manuela 185
 3. KK Schafstedt 563    
  Bläßer, Manfred 195 Gutsche, Helmut 184 Mundt, Manuela 184
 4. SSC Hemme 554    
  Nikolka, Frank 191 Hinrichs, Bernd 182 Meier-Wetzel, Kirsten 181
 5. KK Schafstedt 553    
  Kutschke, Maik 187 Mundt, Melina 183 Reinfeldt, Marlies 183
 6. SSC Hemme 553    
  Köppen, Jörn 188 Mundt, Melina 183 Wegner, Hans Werner 182
 7. KK Schafstedt 552    
  Schröder, Patricia 188 Hallex, Alfred 184 Schröder, Christopher 180
 8. SG Burg 543    
  Radek, Rosi 182 Tank, Karl 181 Ehlers, Walter 180
 9. KK St. Michel 539    
  Stellner, Achim 183 Stellner, Ina 183 Stellner, Harald 173
 10. SC Bargenstedt 536    
  Spaude, Martina 184 Stolley, Martina 179 Spaude, Horst 173
 11. KK St. Michel 533    
  Kohlsaat, Bernd 187 Hintelmann, Macel 174 Kohlsaat, Regina 172
 12. SpSchGr Süderholm 524    
  Mahrt, Heino 184 Fechner, Silke 175 Claußen, Karin 165
 13. KK St. Michel 518    
  Hintelmann, Jonas 178 Hahn, Fiete 172 Wiebold, Heike 168
 14. TSV Elpersbüttel 501    
  Staatz, Willi 176 Staatz, Mona 166 Rohde, Klaus 159
 15. SpSchGr Süderholm 469    
  Reimann, Petra 168 Gaartz, Claudia 151 Thiessen, Falk 150
 16. SSC Hemme 363    
  Schröder, Patricia 186 Schröder, Christopher 177  
       
C-Pokal Herren
 1. KK Schafstedt 565    
  Gutsche, Helmut 191 Bläßer, Manfred 190 Kutschke, Maik 184
 2. SSC Hemme 563    
  Nikolka, Frank 191 Wegner, Hans Werner 188 Gutsche, Helmut 184
 3. KK St. Michel 551    
  Kohlsaat, Bernd 185 Hintelmann, Jonas 184 Hintelmann, Macel 182
 4. KK Weddingstedt 541    
  Steffens, Mario 185 Hinrichs, Bernd 183 Dahms, Martin 173
 5. KK Schafstedt 536    
  Hallex, Alfred 182 Hinrichs, Bernd 180 Todt, Gerd 174
 6. KK St. Michel 523    
  Stellner, Achim 182 Stellner, Harald 179 Hahn, Fiete 162
 7. KK Weddingstedt 522    
  Rohde, Olaf 182 Wilde, Thomas 175 Kruse, Sönke 165
 8. SSC Hemme 514    
  Köppen, Jörn 187 Wegner, Daniel 172 Schultz, Sascha 155
 9. TSV Elpersbüttel 502    
  Zick, Lothar 173 Schnier, Knut 167 Tietz, Hans Joachim 162
 10. KK Buchholz 499    
  Brüdt, Michael 174 Krause, Kimo 167 Haack, Florian 158
 11. SV Wöhrden 495    
  Bläßer, Michael 166 Bläßer, Patrick 165 Jansen, Jonas 164
 12. KK Schafstedt 492    
  Bahr, Rudolf 170 Mathyczek, Karl-Heinz 168 Fuhlendorf, Karl-Heinz 154
 13. SG Burg 182    
  Sass, Gerd 182    
 14. KSSV Schalkholz 174    
  Speck, Hermann 174    
       
Einzelwertung
 1. Bärbel Speck 190  1. Manfred Bläßer 195
 2. Christa Becker 188  2. Karl-Heinz Heißt 192
 3. Manuela Mundt 188  3. Frank Nikolka 191

 

 

Top